MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
(Redirected from Member)
Jump to navigation Jump to search


MiPsociety
News and Events        
BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology
       
MitoEAGLE
        Working Groups         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Management Committee         Members        
MitoGlobal
   


EU-logo.jpg

COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaLimeiraRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NataljaECI
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceParisRainey N
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceParisWai T
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyFreisingFromme TobiasWG3WG4
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaKollamSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4ECI
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsGroningenRots MGWG4
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal