COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping
Open: join the COST Action CA15203
- » http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action
Global participation in MITOEAGLE
- The basis of the COST Action is the Memorandum of Understanding (MoU): mou/CA15203-e.pdf
- Researchers from any country can join the Action to create a large-scale network of researchers and linked stakeholders. If you are interested in joining this Action, please contact the Action Chair and express your interest for joining a Working Group (see Motivation letter).
- Your feedback will be summarized in the respective Working Groups or in your personal page.
If your country does not yet have 2 MC Members
- MC Members should be two delegates for each country from different institutions (different institutes from the same university are possible), which is common practice in COST, particularly in countries with widespread participation. In addition, three MC Substitutes should be nominated.
- Contact your COST National Coordinator (CNC). On the list of CNCs (http://www.cost.eu/about_cost/who/%28type%29/3), select your country under "Display by country representative". Your COST National Coordinator (CNC) is responsible for nominations to the Management Committee (MC).
- Contact the Action Chair with a very brief outline of your active role in the MC: choice of working group(s). We will need a balance of MC members in the Working Groups and management tasks, so that all WGs are represented well in the course of the Action.
- The Scientific Committee suggested that the proposed Action must develop and implement specific plans to increase the involvement of Early Career Investigators and for maintaining and monitoring gender balance. Please, ask your COST National Coordinator (CNC) to take this comment into consideration when nominating the MC. See also: Circular - MITOEAGLE Management Committee nominations, 2016-03-21.
Motivation letter
- The motivation letter with institution header and your signature typically contains short paragraphs on:
- Background information on your scientific activities your institution and funding of your research related to MITOEAGLE
- Why do you wish to join the Action MITOEAGLE?
- Your potential contributions to the Action MITOEAGLE.
- The Working Group(s) selected as your primary field of activities.
COST and partner countries
COST Member Countries or Cooperating State
- » COST member states
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in one of the COST Member Countries or Cooperating State and want to join the Action, indepent of their nationality.
Near Neighbour Countries (NNC)
- » Near Neighbor Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in Near Neighbour Countries (NNC) can participate in a COST Action on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. When a researcher located in an institution based in a NNC is named as a COST Action Participant in the initial proposal, then their participation is formally approved by de-facto but they can only assume MC Observer status once the Management Committee (MC) has formally approved their participation in the Action. When a researcher from a NNC is not in the initial proposal but wants to join the Action, it is still possible for them to become an Action Participant (also as an MC Observer) but their participation requires approval by both the MC and COST.
International Partner Countries (IPC)
- » International Partner Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in International Partner Countries (IPC) countries can participate in COST Actions on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. As a starting point, it is recommended that the interested Researcher informs the Action Chair of their interest in joining the Action. The Action Chair can then initiate the IPC application procedure and must consult the Action Science Officer for advice on how to proceed as both MC Approval and COST approval is required.
- When an Institution has been formally approved onto the Action, then Researchers from that institution are not eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance at COST meetings but are eligible to be reimbursed, once throughout the lifetime of the Action, for their attendance as a Trainer at an approved Training School.
- Prior to their institution being formally approved onto the Action, the Researcher can be invited as an invited speaker and is eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance once throughout the lifetime of the Action.
European Commission, EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations
- Researchers who work or are affiliated to the European Commission and EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations can be named as Action Participants in the initial proposal, thus their participation is approved by defacto once the proposal is approved by the CSO. Once the Action has started, their participation also requires formal approval by the Management Committee (MC).
- Action Participants from the EC, EU Agencies and International Organisations are not eligible for reimbursement unless there are special provisions enacted by the COST Committee of Senior Officials (CSO).
- Researchers from European RTD Organisations are eligible to be reimbursed for specific activities in line with the eligibility criteria detailed in Section 3,4,5 and 7 of the COST H2020 Vademecum. The category: European RTD Organisations is comprised of the following 8 entities: CERN - European Organisation for Nuclear Research, EFDA JET - European Fusion Development Agreement, EMBL - European Molecular Biology Laboratory, ESA - European Space Agency, ESO - European Organisation for Astronomical Research in the Southern Hemisphere, ESRF - European Synchrotron Radiation Facility, European XFEL - European XFEL Free-Electron Laser Facility, ILL - Institut Laue-Langevin.
Participants in the MITOEAGLE network
- This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MITOEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Country | City | Contact | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
---|
Armenia | Yerevan | Trchounian K | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Australia | Melbourne | Cassar Samantha | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newmarket | Wells M | | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Van Bergen Nicole J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Genders Amanda J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Clayton Victoria | Alton Lesley | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Lionett S | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Hewakapuge Sudinna | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Parkville | Hardee Justin P | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Filipovska Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Perks Kara L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Winwood-Smith Hugh | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Hoehn Kyle L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Fisher Joshua J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne, VIC | Muccini Anna Maria | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Krycer James R | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newtown, Sydney | Stocker Roland | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Bishop David J | | WG2 | | |
Australia | Clayton | Wolff Jonci Nikolai | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Syndey | Ton Riccardo | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Whitfield Jamie | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Geelong, Victoria | McKenzie Matthew | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Coughlan Melinda T | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Kuang Jujiao | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Holland Olivia J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Stepto Nigel K | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melobourne | Botella Javier | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Dong Lan-Feng | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Saner Nicholas | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Ferri Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Southport | Vidimce Josif | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Radenkovic Filip | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Burwood | Trewin Adam J | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Plangger Mario | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schwarzer Christoph | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gallee Leon | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Klosterneuburg | Sazanov Leonid A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Bergmeister Lisa | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Perez Valencia Juan Alberto | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Petit M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Garcia-Souza Luiz F | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Antunes Diana | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Vienna | Kozlov Andrey V | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Laner Verena | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Thapa Maheshwor | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Karabatsiakis Alexander | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cardoso Luiza HD | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Di Marcello Marco | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schmitt Sabine | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Mayr JA | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Pardeller S | | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Kofler B | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Nindl Veronika | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Meszaros Andras T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cecatto Cristiane | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Torres-Quesada Omar | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Goebel G | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Keller Markus A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Burtscher Martin | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schartner Melanie | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Passrugger Manuela | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Baraldo G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schneeberger Stefan | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schoepp T | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Jansen-Duerr Pidder | | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gerna D | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Doerrier Carolina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Liebscher G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gnaiger Erich | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | | Kapferer Werner | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Beno Marija | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Sobotka Ondrej | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Hoppel Florian | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Aldrans | Haider Markus | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Holzknecht M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Fischer Christine | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Klocker Helmut | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Salti A | | | | |
Belgium | Liege | Votion Dominique-Marie | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Storder Julie | | | WG3 | |
Belgium | Leuven,
Flanders | Baekelandt V | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Leuven | Bird Matthew | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Brussels | Corbet C | | | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Sonveaux P | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Gent | Vandenabeele P | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Renard P | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Detraux Damien | | | | WG4 |
Belgium | Liege | Mouithys-Mickalad AA | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Arnould Thierry | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belguim | Sart Tilman (Liège) | Kruse C | WG1 | | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Jusic Amela | | | | WG4 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Hajrulahovic Anesa | | | | WG4 |
Brasil | Porto Alegre | Haas Clarissa | WG1 | | | |
Brasil | Brasilia | De Bem Andreza Fabro | | | WG3 | |
Brasilia | Limeira | Ropelle Eduardo R | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - Rio Grande do Sul | Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Florianópolis - SC, | Latini A | | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Galina Antonio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Kowaltowski Alicia J | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Dominguez-Amorocho OA | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Silber Ariel Mariano | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Oliveira Marcus F | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Ferreira Julio Cesar B | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Vieyra Adalberto | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal | Oliveira Marcos Tulio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Alencar Mayke Bezerra | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | São Gabriel | Franco JL | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Crispim Marcell | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Vercesi Anibal E | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - RS | Goncalves Debora Farina | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Festuccia William T | | | WG3 | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal, SP | Garcia Geovana S | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Verdaguer Ignasi Bofill | | | | WG4 |
Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | Georgieva T | | | WG3 | |
Canada | Rimouski | Munro Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Toronto | Perry CG | | | | |
Canada | Winnipeg | Chowdhury Subir Roy | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Holody C | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Bovard Josh | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Weir M | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Han Woo Hyun | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Darveau Charles-A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Montréal | Breton Sophie | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Adiele Reginald C | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Lucchinetti Eliana | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Zaugg Michael | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Kane Daniel A | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Calgary | Goudie L | | | | |
Canada | Quebec | Joseph Vincent | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Canada | Montreal, Quebec | Bergdahl Andreas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Guelph | Holloway Graham P | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Harper Mary-Ellen | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Saint John | Pulinilkunnil Thomas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Vandermeeren E | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Lemieux Helene | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Sappal R | | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Tarnopolsky Mark A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Scott Graham R | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Moncton, NB | Pichaud Nicolas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Blier Pierre U | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Boushel Robert C | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Calgary, Alberta | Soares RN | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver, BC | Tausan Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Chile | Coyhaique | Jana Prado Fabian | WG1 | | | |
China | Pukou, Nanjing, | Gan Zhenji | WG1 | | | |
China | Fuzhou, Fujian Province | Chen Qi | WG1 | | | |
China | Xi`an | Liu Jiankang | WG1 | | | |
China | Tianjin | Zhang Yong | WG1 | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Curik I | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Croatia | Split | Mihanovic I | | WG2 | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Saric A | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Rubelj Ivica | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Croatia | Split | Ljubkovic M | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Cuba | Havana | Pardo Andreu GL | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kuncova J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Drahota Zdenek | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Maseko Tumisang Edward | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Rousar Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Fisar Zdenek | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Praha 9 | Pluskalova M | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Sobotka Lubos | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Banni Aml | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Efimova I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecina Petr | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Krizova J | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Králové | Waldauf P | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Rychtrmoc D | | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Rohlena Jakub | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Majtnerova Pavlina | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Handl Jiri | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Mracek Tomas | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Hansikova Hana | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Krajcova Adela | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Alan Lukas | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Houstek Josef | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Nozickova Katerina | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Kovalcikova J | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Zikova Alena | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Vernerova Andrea | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Brazdova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Zdrazilova Lucie | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Plzen -Severni predmesti | Jedlicka Jan | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Lotkova Halka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Urban Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Dolezelova Eva | | | | |
Czech Republic | Brno | Kucera I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Endlicher Rene | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Zobalova Renata | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kripnerova M | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Markova Michaela | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Cunatova Kristyna | | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Danhelovska Tereza | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Pichova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Zurmanova Jitka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Davidova Eliska | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Cervinkova Zuzana | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Elkalaf Moustafa | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Kucera Otto | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Stankova Pavla | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecinova Alena | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Bajzikova Martina | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Ezrova Zuzana | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic and Australia | Prague and Southport | Neuzil Jiri | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech rep | Hradec Kralove | Falaye T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Dela Flemming | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Kraunsoee R | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Maise Chroeis K | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Christiansen LB | | | | |
Denmark | Malov | Hey-Mogensen M | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Ma Tao | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Lundby C | | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus | Rattan Suresh IS | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Soendergaard SD | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Scheibye-Knudsen Morten | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Nielsen B | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Boetker Hans Erik | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Prats C | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Karavaeva Iuliia | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Mortensen OH | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Rasmussen LJ | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Hvidovre | Nehlin Jan O | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Poulsen HE | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Desler C | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Jespersen Nichlas Riise | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Van Hall J | | | | |
Denmark | Roskilde | Dalgaard Louise T | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Larsen Steen | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Egypt | Cairo | Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Egypt | Cairo | Ali Sameh S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tartu | Paju Kalju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Kaambre Tuuli | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Laasmaa Martin | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Shevchuk Igor | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinin Aleksandr | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Puurand Marju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Vendelin Marko | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Grellier T | | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinina Lyudmila | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Timohhina Natalja | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Truu Laura | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Tepp Kersti | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina | | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Karro N | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Kainulainen Heikki | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Lehti Maarit | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Turku | Stier Antoine | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Jackson Christopher Benjamin | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirinen E | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Fellman V | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirnes-Karhu S | | | | |
France | Tours | Dumas Jean-Francois | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Mourier A | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
France | Bordeaux | Sarlak Saharnaz | WG1 | | | |
France | Lille | Montaigne David | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Rainey N | | | | |
France | Angers | Spinazzi Marco | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Armand Anne-Sophie | WG1 | WG2 | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 1 | Chabi Beatrice | | WG2 | | |
France | Montpellier | Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal | WG1 | | | |
France | Plouzané | Salin Karine | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Lombes A | | | | |
France | Maisons-Alfort Cedex | Prola Alexandre | WG1 | | | |
France | Grenoble cedex 9 | Dubouchaud Herve | | WG2 | | |
France | Paris | Bouillaud Frederic | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Amoedo Nivea Dias | WG1 | | | |
France | | Gueguen Naig | WG1 | | | |
France | Montpellier | Cortade F | | WG2 | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 01 | Feillet Coudray C | | | WG3 | |
France | Grenoble Cedex 9 | Schlattner Uwe | | WG2 | | |
France | Bordeaux | Marsicano G | | | | |
France | Gieres | Guzun R | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Diolez P | | | | |
France | Paris | Petit Patrice X | | WG2 | | WG4 |
France | Angers | Procaccio Vincent | WG1 | | | |
France | Nouzilly | Collin-Chenot Anne | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Wai T | | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Rossignol Rodrigue | WG1 | | | |
France | Martinique | Neviere Remi | WG1 | | | |
France | Martinique | Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Melser S | | | | |
France | Bron | Rizwan Alam M | | | | WG4 |
France | Paris | Ventura-Clapier R | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Jelenik T | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Cologne | Ho Dieu Hien | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Tuebingen | Kappler Lisa | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Bochum | Platen P | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Haendeler Judith | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Freiburg | Schuele R | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Kalinovic S | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Viel Christian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Silaidos Carmina | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Speyer | Mutschler Rainer | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Hamann Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Homburg | Slowik EJ | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Calzia Enrico | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Rostock | Haider F | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Goy C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Warnsmann Verena | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Freising | Deline M | | | | |
Germany | Freising-Weihenstephan | Musiol Eva | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Jena | Szibor Marten | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Giessen | Sommer Natascha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Trifunovic Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Prigione Alessandro | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Maull Felicia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Biberach an der Riß | Nold V | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Schoettl T | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Nuthetal | Klaus S | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Mainz | Daiber A | | | | |
Germany | Oestrich-Winkel | Moeller D | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Roden Michael | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | | Doermann Niklas | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Osiewacz Heinz D | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Freising | Keppner Gloria | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Hannover | Das Anibh Martin | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Pesta Dominik | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Koenig M | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Köln | Kimoloi Sammy | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Bremerhaven | Mark Felix Christopher | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Eckers A | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Giessen | Eckert Gunter P | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Magdeburg | Schoenfeld Peter | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Borchard Sabine | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Marburg | Vogt Sebastian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Rostock | Sokolova Inna | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Merz Tamara | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Mainz | Methner Axel | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Schaefer PM | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Hamburg | Singer Dominique | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Neuherberg | Einer C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Popovic M | | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Grewal Rekha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Maciej Sarah | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Hartmann C | | | | WG4 |
Germany | | Wickert Anika | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Ventura N | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Thinnes A | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Munich | Zischka Hans | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Schulz Rainer | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Kolassa Iris | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Fromme Tobias | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Leipzig | Ost Mario | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Munich | Jastroch M | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Germany | Marburg | Ramzan Rabia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Granata Cesare | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Apostolidou S | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Wiesner Rudolf J | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Piel Sarah | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Wilhelmshaven | Salmon Pablo | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Regensburg | Renner-Sattler Kathrin | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Klingenspor Martin | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Greece | 15771 | Andreadou Ioanna | WG1 | | | |
Greece | Athens | Trougakos Ioannis P | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Greece | Heraklion | Tavernarakis Nektarios | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Greece | | Tsatsakis AM | | | | |
Greece | Athens | Gumeni Sentiljana | WG1 | | | |
Greece | Heraklio | Sidiropoulou K | | WG2 | | |
Greece | Thessaloniki | Lazou Antigone | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Chinopoulos Christos | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Verebne Tar K | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Szeged | Ferdinandy Peter | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Boros Mihaly | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Horvath G | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Budai A | | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Virag L | | | WG3 | |
Hungary | Szeged | Juhasz Laszlo | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Tretter Laszlo | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Budapest | Varga G | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Kolonics Attila | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Komlodi Timea | WG1 | | | WG4 |
India | Hyderabad | Govindaraj P | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Thakkar Himani | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Jha Rajan Kumar | WG1 | | | |
India | Haryana | Sharma Vipin | | WG2 | | |
India | Hyderabad | Purohit G | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Anand CR | | | | |
India | Chennai | Oviya RP | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Rajput NK | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Sulfath TP | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Corbon GD | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Vincent Vinnyfred | WG1 | | | |
India | Kollam | Suravajhala Prashanth | WG1 | | | |
India | West Bengal | Poddar J | | | | |
India | Varanasi | Sonkar Vijay K | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Thangaraj K | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Raji SR | | | | |
India | Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh | Yadav S | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Ashok S | | | | |
India | Haryana | Chakrabarti Sasanka | WG1 | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Kumar M | | | | |
India | Manipal | Satyamoorthy K | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Rawat S | | | | |
India | Lucknow | Gayen Jiaur | WG1 | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Safaei Zahra | WG1 | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Shirazi Reza | WG1 | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Powers J | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | O'Gorman Donal | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Porter Richard K | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | Magnano S | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin 7 | Kamel K | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Karavyraki Marilena | | | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | Ghanim M | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Flis E | | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Murphy J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Israel | Rishon Le Zion | Hachmo Yafit | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Israel | Jerusalem | Saada Reisch Ann | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Barshad G | | | | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Mishmar Dan | WG1 | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ene H | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Haifa | Ben-Shachar Dorit | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Haifa | Kleifeld O | | | | |
Israel | Zrifin | Sova Marina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italia | Udine | Salvadego Desy | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Italien | Padova PD | Szabo Ildiko | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano/Bozen | Volani Chiara | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bari | Attimonelli M | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Milano | Bottoni P | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Ancona | Battino Maurizio | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Paterlini S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bolzano | Zanon Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Milano | Chiaradonna Ferdinando | | | | |
Italy | Milan | Giovarelli Matteo | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Ancona | Giampieri Francesca | | | | |
Italy | Milan | Clementi Emilio | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Catania | Magri Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bari | Palmieri F | | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Pichler Irene | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Gasparre G | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Fernandez-Vizarra Erika | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Pagliarani A | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Giacomello M | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Ancona | Gasparrini M | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Porcelli AM | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Ancona | Afrin S | | | | |
Italy | Novara | Reano Simone | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Bologna | Rodriguez Estrada MT | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Genova Maria Luisa | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Verona | Schena F | | | | |
Italy | Monserrato | Isola Raffaella | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Scorrano L | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Agrigento | Di Nolfo F | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Padova | Marchesan Elena | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Milan | De Palma Clara | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Pisa | Gastaldelli Amalia | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Bolzano | Castelo Rueda Maria Paulina | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Rome | Pieroni L | | | | |
Italy | Udine | Grassi B | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Ziviani E | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Verona | Calabria Elisa | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Rome | Scatena Roberto | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Viscomi Carlo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | St. Lorenzen | Harrison David K | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Catania | Messina Angela | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Bernardi Paolo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Catania | De Pinto Vito | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Campobasso | Pallotta Maria Luigia | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Itabashi-ku Tokyo | Tanaka Masashi | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Shirakawa R | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Japan | Shimotsuke | Mukai K | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Matsumoto J | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Nambu H | | WG2 | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Maekawa S | | WG2 | | |
Kitzbühel | Innsbruck | Fischer Michael J | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Diederich Marc | | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Pak Youngmi Kim | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Incheon | Kwak Hyo Bum | WG1 | | | |
Korea (South) | Seoul | Lee Hong Kyu | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Volska Kristine | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Makarova Elina | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Dambrova Maija | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kidere Dita | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Zvejniece Liga | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Jansone Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Stelfa Gundega | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Liepins Edgars | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kuka Janis | | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Svalbe Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Vilks Karlis | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Bello Fiona | | | WG3 | |
Latvia | Riga | Inashkina I | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Borutaite Vilma | | | WG3 | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Arandarcikaite Odeta | | | WG3 | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Silkuniene G | | | | |
Luxembourg | Strassen | Devaux Yvan | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Tan JK | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Zakaria Fazaine | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Abdul Karim Norwahidah | | | | WG4 |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Rosaidee SNR | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Hassan Hazirah | WG1 | | | |
Malta | Msida | Vella Joanna | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Mexico | Tlalpan | Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara | WG1 | | | |
Mexico | Mexico City | Aparicio Trejo OE | WG1 | | | |
México | San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo Leon | Garcia-Rivas Gerardo | WG1 | | | |
Netherlands | Nijmegen | Willems PH | | | | |
Netherlands | Wageningen | Keijer Jaap | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Netherlands | Nijmegen | Koopman Werner JH | | | | WG4 |